1st Class Real Estate SD
  • Home
  • Looking to Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Hot Properties!!!
    3. Sold Homes
  • Home Owners
    1. List Power Analysis
    2. Quick Value Snapshot
    3. Zinsco Electrical Panel FAQ
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Calculator
  • Partner Lender
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7352 Tooma Street #227, San Diego, CA 92139
1/43

$570,000

$589,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

7352 Tooma Street #227, San Diego, CA 92139

Listed by Bernadette Somera of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
12376 Carmel Country Rd #107, San Diego, CA 92130
1/27

$800,000

$814,999

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,145 SqFt

12376 Carmel Country Rd #107, San Diego, CA 92130

Listed by Eric D Meehan of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
9517 Bray Avenue, Spring Valley, CA 91977
1/44

$760,000

$719,000

5.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

9517 Bray Avenue, Spring Valley, CA 91977

Listed by Krista Lombardi of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
16646 Orilla Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
1/41

$455,000

$562,000

19.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

16646 Orilla Dr, San Diego, CA 92128

Listed by Edith Broyles of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
10834 Buggywhip, Spring Valley, CA 91978
1/36

$727,150

$720,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt

10834 Buggywhip, Spring Valley, CA 91978

Listed by Chad M Trower of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1244 E Madison Ave #C, El Cajon, CA 92021
1/33

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

1244 E Madison Ave #C, El Cajon, CA 92021

Listed by Kaci Pena of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
16881 Bellota Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
1/26

$964,995

$979,995

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt

16881 Bellota Dr, San Diego, CA 92128

Listed by Eric D Meehan of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1029 Turnstone Way, Oceanside, CA 92057
1/32

$479,000

$479,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

1029 Turnstone Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

Listed by Krista Lombardi of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1080 Park Blvd #303, San Diego, CA 92101
1/28

$320,000

$339,000

5.6%
1 Bed1 Bath618 SqFt

1080 Park Blvd #303, San Diego, CA 92101

Listed by Gregg R Neuman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1642 Oro Vista Rd #246, San Diego, CA 92154
1/27

$575,000

$565,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt

1642 Oro Vista Rd #246, San Diego, CA 92154

Listed by Chad M Trower of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7861 Quince St., La Mesa, CA 91941
1/40

$1,100,000

$975,000

12.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,819 SqFt

7861 Quince St., La Mesa, CA 91941

Listed by Krystle S Rains of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5448 Gooseberry way, Oceanside, CA 92057
1/48

$850,000

$849,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

5448 Gooseberry way, Oceanside, CA 92057

Listed by Johnny Ayala of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
944 Hillhaven Rd, Escondido, CA 92027

$970,000

$950,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

944 Hillhaven Rd, Escondido, CA 92027

Listed by Gina Huggins of Redfin Corporation

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4170 Ingalls, San Diego, CA 92103
1/66

$1,500,000

$1,699,000

11.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,089 SqFt

4170 Ingalls, San Diego, CA 92103

Listed by Krista Lombardi of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
11286 Caminito Aclara, San Diego, CA 92126
1/34

$1,192,150

$1,099,000

8.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,023 SqFt

11286 Caminito Aclara, San Diego, CA 92126

Listed by Eric D Meehan of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
12780 Jackson Hill Way, El Cajon, CA 92021
1/51

$675,000

$750,000

10.0%
5 Beds3 Baths1,424 SqFt

12780 Jackson Hill Way, El Cajon, CA 92021

Listed by Chad M Trower of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
12003 World Trade Dr #1, San Diego, CA 92128
1/28

$752,000

$749,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt

12003 World Trade Dr #1, San Diego, CA 92128

Listed by Eric D Meehan of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7700 Parkway Dr #3, La Mesa, CA 91942
1/38

$568,500

$568,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,183 SqFt

7700 Parkway Dr #3, La Mesa, CA 91942

Listed by Chad M Trower of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
16134 Hampson Pl., Ramona, CA 92065
1/39

$775,000

$749,900

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,889 SqFt

16134 Hampson Pl., Ramona, CA 92065

Listed by David D Eastridge of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
12518 Cavallo St, San Diego, CA 92130
1/34

$1,550,000

$1,655,000

6.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,119 SqFt

12518 Cavallo St, San Diego, CA 92130

Listed by Chad M Trower of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7780 Parkway Dr #104, La Mesa, CA 91942
1/35

$555,000

$560,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,115 SqFt

7780 Parkway Dr #104, La Mesa, CA 91942

Listed by Michael D Gassaway of 1st Class Real Estate SD

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
511 S 45th, San Diego, CA 92113
1/39

$740,000

$719,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,744 SqFt

511 S 45th, San Diego, CA 92113

Listed by Derek Soderblom of Woods Real Estate Services Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
9693 Saint George Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977
1/31

$580,000

$625,000

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,063 SqFt

9693 Saint George Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977

Listed by Louis Pisano of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
28223 Citrus Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
1/42

$850,000

$835,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,771 SqFt

28223 Citrus Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

Listed by Kevin Gioia of Beycome Brokerage Realty Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Looking to Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Hot Properties!!!
      3. Sold Homes
      Home Owners
      1. List Power Analysis
      2. Quick Value Snapshot
      3. Zinsco Electrical Panel FAQ
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Calculator
      Partner Lender

1st Class Real Estate SD

Donita Thompson License ID: 01113919

+1(619) 994-9031 donitasellssandiego@gmail.com

2831 Camino Del Rio S, Suite 306, San Diego, CA 92108

 

DRE / LIC # 02193664 

 

2831 Camino Del Rio S, Suite 306, San Diego, CA 92108

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.